Stats

Swansea Super League 2026

Team statistics

From approved league results. Cup ties and friendlies are excluded.

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGames forGames against
Morriston WMC 11816026822
BUG 21714036025
Colliers1814046030
Manselton SC 12013076040
Penlan RFC1713045926
Armine 11714035827
Armine 21813055733
Mumbles YC1711065134
Malsters178094342
Mile End1770104145
Globe 21760113847
Morriston WMC 21770103449
BUG 11750123352
Samlet Club1730143253
Manselton SC 21760113152
Fords1730142957
Farmers1720151867
Globe 1171016778

High Checkouts

Player Team Value Date
William Brian Sillman Manselton SC 1 141 28 Sep 2026
William Brian Sillman Manselton SC 1 125 05 Oct 2026

Most 180s

Player Team Count
William Brian Sillman Manselton SC 1 3
Adrian Rees Manselton SC 1 2
Andrew Smith Armine 2 1
Gus Hughes Armine 2 1
Jon Richards Manselton SC 1 1
Steve twigs Morriston WMC 1 1

Season Highlights

Highest Out

No entries yet.

Highest Scores

No entries yet.

Fewest Darts

No entries yet.